[flexy_breadcrumb]

Districts Officers Information

Sl.No.NameDesignationPlaceOfficeResidenceMobile
1Onyok PertinPRONaharlagun,Hq.9436054337
2Nondo DokaDIPRO(i/c)Seppa03787-222464-9402877300
3Ramar Jokik DIPROZiro03788-2252062242759856269869
4Denga BengiaPRO,Naharlagun, Hq.0360-2244914-9436051742
5Purabi TaikamPRONaharlagun, Hq.0360-2244914-8794638857
6Ome TayengAPRO,Naharlagun, Hq.0360-2244914-9436043360
7Moina PertinAPRO,Naharlagun, Hq.-9436255616
8Keter BagraDIPROICC(Itanagar)9436630052
9Atom PotomPRO,Governor Sectt. Itanagar0360-221724422911419436040992
10Jambey TseringPRO,CM Sectt.  Itanagar0360-221245622143789402275349
11Yalik JerangDIPROYupia0360-228491022907039436225275
12Chiging TamerDIPRO,(i/c)Daporijo03792-2232558794504030
13Gijum TaliDIPRO,Aalo03783-222297224148-
14Philip JerangDIPRO(i/c)Yinkiong03777-2227232228599436054337
15Marbang EzingPRO,Naharlagun,Hq.9436630007
16Ajay SaringDIPRODCM Sectt.  Itanagar03808-222093222094-
17Pime KeepieDIPRO(i/c)Tezu03804-2223952223759402474890
18H. kriDIPRO(i/c)Khonsa03786-2222068119069134
19Dorjee KhanduDIPRO(i/c)Changlang03808-2224729436068722
20N. ChottaDIPROTawang03794-2642139436051198
21R. PartinDIPRO(i/c)Anini03801-2222569436071211
22A. MorwanghamDIPRO(i/c)Longding6909181963
23Deepali DodumDPROPasighat0360-2244914-8413816901