1. Home
  2. /
  3. Districts Officers Information

Districts Officers Information

Sl.No.NameDesignationPlaceOfficeResidenceMobile
1Gocham Taga,DIPROBomdila03782-2221802220489436069018
2Eleng Nokar,DIPRO,Seppa03787-222464222456-
3Ramar Jokik, DIPROZiro03788-2252062242759856269869
4Denga Bengia,PRO,Naharlagun, Hq.0360-2244914-9436051742
5Purabi Taikam, ,PRONaharlagun, Hq.0360-2244914-8794638857
6Deepali Dodum,PRO,Naharlagun, Hq.0360-2244914-9436226688
7Ome Tayeng,APRO,Naharlagun, Hq.0360-2244914-9436043360
8Moina Pertin,APRO,Naharlagun, Hq.-9436255616
9Keter Bagra,DIPROICC(Itanagar)9436630052
10Atom Potom,PRO,Governor Sectt. Itanagar0360-221724422911419436040992
11Jambey Tsering,PRO,CM Sectt.  Itanagar.0360-221245622143789402275349
12Yalik Jerang, ,DIPROYupia0360-228491022907039436225275
13Higio ZarngamDIPRO,OSD New Delhi--8800907686
14N. Namchoom,DIPRO,Daporijo03792-223255223275-
15Gijum Tali,DIPRO,Aalo03783-222297224148-
16Onyok Pertin,DIPROYinkiong03777-2227232228599436054337
17Marbang Ezing,DIPRO,Pasighat0368-222232522232079436630007
18Ajay Saring,DIPRORoing03808-222093222094-
19Tokmin Pertin,DIPROTezu03804-2223952223759402478219
20Denhang Bosai,DIPROKhonsa03786-2222062223819436046503
21DIPROChanglang03808-2224722222489436058998
22DIPROTawang03794-264213264202-
23DIPROAnini03801-222256222263-
24DIPROLongding
25DIPROAnjaw